Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

January 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
31
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Lija (E/S)
1
2
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Annika Sukup (E/S)
3
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Lija (E/S)
4
11:30 am
Yoga Moves
Annika Sukup (E/S)
5
11:30 am
Soft Yoga
Lucia (E/S) (sub for Jade (E))
6
7
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Annika Sukup (E/S)
7:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Annika Meyer (E) (sub for Jade (E))
8
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Soft Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
6:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Annika Meyer (E) (sub for Isabel (E/S))
9
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Annika Meyer (E)
7:00 pm
Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Lija (E/S)
6:00 pm
Yoga Biodinámico
Jose (S)
11
11:30 am
Yoga Moves
Annika Sukup (E/S)
12
11:30 am
Soft Yoga
Jade (E)
13
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
14
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Annika Sukup (E/S)
7:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
15
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Soft Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
12:15 pm
Yoga for Cancer (free class)
FREE
Stephen (E/S)
6:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Isabel (E/S)
16
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Annika Meyer (E)
7:00 pm
Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
17
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Lija (E/S)
12:15 pm
Therapy in Movement
Stephen (E/S)
6:00 pm
Yoga Biodinámico
Jose (S)
18
10:00 am
Energising Morning Yoga
Neil (E)
11:30 am
Yoga Moves
Annika Sukup (E/S)
19
11:30 am
Soft Yoga
Jade (E)
Show past weeks
20
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
21
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Annika Sukup (E/S)
7:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
22
TODAY
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Soft Yoga
Soft Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
12:15 pm
Yoga for Cancer (free class)
Yoga for Cancer (free class)
FREE
Stephen (E/S)
6:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Isabel (E/S)
23
9:00 am
Qigong: A Path to Radiance
Qigong: A Path to Radiance
Christopher (E)
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Isabel (E/S) (sub for Annika Meyer (E) )
7:00 pm
Rocket Yoga
Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
24
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Lija (E/S)
12:15 pm
Therapy in Movement
Therapy in Movement
Stephen (E/S)
6:00 pm
Yoga Biodinámico
Yoga Biodinámico
Jose (S)
25
10:00 am
Energising Morning Yoga
Energising Morning Yoga
Neil (E)
11:30 am
Yoga Moves
Yoga Moves
Annika Sukup (E/S)
26
11:30 am
Soft Yoga
Soft Yoga
Jade (E)
27
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
5:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
7:00 pm
Qigong: A Path to Radiance
Qigong: A Path to Radiance
Christopher (E)
28
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Annika Sukup (E/S)
7:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Jade (E)
29
8:50 am
Morning Rocket Yoga
Morning Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
10:30 am
Soft Yoga
Soft Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
12:15 pm
Yoga for Cancer (free class)
Yoga for Cancer (free class)
FREE
Stephen (E/S)
6:00 pm
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Isabel (E/S)
30
9:00 am
Qigong: A Path to Radiance
Qigong: A Path to Radiance
Christopher (E)
10:30 am
Hatha Flow
Hatha Flow
Isabel (E/S) (sub for Annika Meyer (E) )
7:00 pm
Rocket Yoga
Rocket Yoga
Lucia (E/S)
31
10:30 am
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Lija (E/S)
12:15 pm
Therapy in Movement
Therapy in Movement
Stephen (E/S)
6:00 pm
Yoga Biodinámico
Yoga Biodinámico
Jose (S)
1
10:00 am
Energising Morning Yoga
Energising Morning Yoga
Neil (E)
11:30 am
Yoga Moves
Yoga Moves
Annika Sukup (E/S)
6:00 pm
Pranayama & Meditation
Pranayama & Meditation
Annika Meyer (E)
2
11:30 am
Soft Yoga
Soft Yoga
Jade (E)